Yeh log chappal chhod ke aaye hai, akkal nahi... They are such smart people, good lawyers... kuch toh karte... kuch nahi toh reels banate
But theek hai... mujhe ab yeh track dekhna hai
😂 Chalo Armaan doesn't want to be a lawyer because it was associated with Poddars but why is jhadu pochha queen not looking for work?
She became a lawyer because her mother wanted it, she can work as a lawyer and earn enough for both, Armaan can be house husband and take care of his mother




