Originally posted by: Gooddays
Abhira is very sanskari gurl
I doubt....!


Phele krke Umeedein badhaao! aur phir kuch kro ni.... Not done abhira

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gooddays
Abhira is very sanskari gurl



I doubt....!
Phele krke Umeedein badhaao! aur phir kuch kro ni.... Not done abhira
Karegi na humari 'sanskari' girl. 

So... Just going to watch the episode..
and I will have nothing to add to the already amazing words for how amazing Rohit was today! But I'll try okay.. see you all later! 
I doubt....!
Phele krke Umeedein badhaao! aur phir kuch kro ni.... Not done abhira
She’s doing it with her husband.. anything you do with your spouse by mutual consent is in our Sanskaar
Ab is looking same before and after gareebi life but ArSa clothes me gareebi effect dikha raha hai😂 still managing to look good.
Congratulations on new thread doston!!!

Armaan should not return to the Poddar family .. they showed a very extreme step by showing Kaveri n Vidya both being involved right from the start in Shivani’s disappearance..
If the makers wanted they could have shown Kaveri coming to know the truth that Shivani is alive recently. Around Arman’s first marriage.. and subsequent kidnapping in mussorie
But they showed Kaveri orchestrating the whole situation right from the start
she had done the same thing during the contract marriage fiasco
she had accepted the Abhimaan’s marriage at the first because Rohit was her chosen heir and she had got him married to Ruhi from an established family ..so it suited her to accept Armaan’s wife as a nobody who she felt she could shut down
But Rohit’s disappearance and armaan’s rise to hierarchy changed the apple cart .. she threw Abhira out at the first opportunity
and before even Abhira could step out of the house Armaan ‘s marriage to Ruhi was announced.. it does not happen in any decent family
But Kaveri , Vidya were unfazed . Because they had played this game before ..both had done this with Shivani.. thrown her out removed her from Madhav’s life and got him resettled
Armaan cannot come back in Poddar family anymore.. no matter how difficult the circumstances may be .. he will be proving Kaveri right .. that without the Poddar family backing he would be an insignificant nobody
I can totally get why he does not want to practice law .. because all the name n reputation he has earned is through Poddar family head start
So it will be good if he starts something on his own merit . a restaurant , a software application ..
we want to see Armaan in the black coat .. but let him use it once in a while to fight pro bono cases for the needy . A builder taking over the basti , Poddars representing the other side .. and Armaan fighting for the poor
but as a profession he should do something else .. and be successful..
when Kaveri n Vidya finally die and Armaan has made some money .. he can reconcile with his lost family for the next gen .. but for now let them be the villains
Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Ab is looking same before and after gareebi life but ArSa clothes me gareebi effect dikha raha hai😂 still managing to look good.
abhira’s looks the same she was always gareeb now with short hair less shampoo needed . But Armaan looks even hotter as a gareeb mazdoor
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7