Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
That’s why Madhav should question Rohit’s paternity infront of all .. that will be the biggest humiliation for Vidya
All matlab Bansal , Goenka family included ..
bidya and kaveri ko itna divorce divorce khelna pasand hai...mangal sutr todna...sindoor ponchna....now madhav should do that to vidya...
Originally posted by: India_TV
bidya and kaveri ko itna divorce divorce khelna pasand hai...mangal sutr todna...sindoor ponchna....now madhav should do that to vidya...
He should have told her go ahead
I really don’t care ..🤷 tum meri biwi thodi ho
That is his face trying to act.. just the wrong muscles are twitching..
Tell me you have seen all the BTS, coz Armaan today was on freaking fire. Anyone and everyone who said he never took a stand for Abhira - he did that. For his mom - he did that. Finally for himself - he did that
He should have told her go ahead I really don’t care you are not my legal wifex
hopefully ho aisa...madhv seems to b ever ready to leave the poddar house...pehle shivani ke saath choda...then abhira ko le kar gaya...😂
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Tell me you have seen all the BTS, coz Armaan today was on freaking fire. Anyone and everyone who said he never took a stand for Abhira - he did that. For his mom - he did that. Finally for himself - he did that
Asli or naqli Ma mein farak hota hai
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Tell me you have seen all the BTS, coz Armaan today was on freaking fire. Anyone and everyone who said he never took a stand for Abhira - he did that. For his mom - he did that. Finally for himself - he did that
I will shortly.. right now I'm taking a stand for myself and not letting my son win against me
I need him to sleep NOW 
Originally posted by: India_TV
hopefully ho aisa...madhv seems to b ever ready to leave the poddar house...pehle shivani ke saath choda...then abhira ko le kar gaya...😂
But I hope he stays for sometime and publicly humiliates her ..question the validity of their marriage in front of all n sundry
question the paternity of Rohit
armaan was treated as a bandhua majdoor....woh prem chand ki stories types wala...usse uski maa cheen kar...use hi maa ka murdere karaar kiya...then usper upkaar jata kar....saare kaam karwaye...bhai in dono vile women ko real wali koi badi saza milni chahiye....
vidya ko madhav and roht disown kar den...and kaveri ki firm losses mein aa jaaye...😂
But I hope he stays for sometime and publicly humiliates her ..question the validity of their marriage in front of all n sundry
question the paternity of Rohit
kuch bhi kare.....bas acche se zaleel kare in dono ko...😂
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7