I know chahiye jo bhi track ho . Bas ache chaotic abhimaan scenes se matlab. Mere liye sabse imp abhimaan caring scenes hai. Armaan abhira ki care karre woh mere favorite scenes hai. 

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I know chahiye jo bhi track ho . Bas ache chaotic abhimaan scenes se matlab. Mere liye sabse imp abhimaan caring scenes hai. Armaan abhira ki care karre woh mere favorite scenes hai. 

Originally posted by: Khanmiss
I know chahiye jo bhi track ho . Bas ache chaotic abhimaan scenes se matlab. Mere liye sabse imp abhimaan caring scenes hai. Armaan abhira ki care karre woh mere favorite scenes hai.
YES YES YES, only abhimaan matters!!
...
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/mlk9sCQ2O2c?si=4udgVgP4HYH8JUI6
wasn't the wrapper barni made into an abhira memory collection barni? This guy had more wrapper boxes? 😭😭😭😭
You thought Armaan would've only collected half a barni worth wrappers from childhood?
I thought there would be an attic full 
You thought Armaan would've only collected half a barni worth wrappers from childhood?
I thought there would be an attic full
Shivani should stop giving him toffee .. and only make laddo for him .. kha lo without any wrapper
You thought Armaan would've only collected half a barni worth wrappers from childhood?
I thought there would be an attic full
Ngl the imagery of an attic full of jars with toffee wrappers is ideal for a horror movie setup.
Guysss!!!! Good episode again!! But even better precap!!! MRS. KAVERI PODDAR!!!!! Armaan really did say that!!! Woohooooo!!! 


Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
Ngl the imagery of an attic full of jars with toffee wrappers is ideal for a horror movie setup.
but watching pancake in horror also seems horrifying as an ideaDadasa giving judgemental eyes to his wife and bahu from beyond the grave

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7