🏏Champions Trophy 2025: Pakistan vs India, 5th Match, Group A🏏- Page 94

Match Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

43k

Users

54

Likes

2.1k

Frequent Posters

MoonKS thumbnail

India

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

Kohli ki 100 nahi hogi shayad smiley37

karne do yaar kitni mehnat ki hai usne, 19 overs khelna mazak thodi haismiley39
Deadinside thumbnail
Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail 10th Anniversary Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: S_H_Y

Kohli ke shatak ke chakkar main hum khaak ho jaenge

Je baat. Bolo khataaak. smiley36
TheMinion thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce

Idhar aadha thread is about Siddhu's commentarysmiley37

I want whatever he smokes smiley36
kavya1994 thumbnail

India

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

Kohli ki 100 nahi hogi shayad smiley37

Wahi toh chahte h Pak bowlers

samarp2 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (May 2024) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 1 years ago

Everyone waiting for Virat 100smiley36

Kyahikahoon thumbnail
18th Anniversary Thumbnail IPL 2024 Match Winner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor

Kohli ki 100 nahi hogi shayad smiley37

Pakistan has set that target for themselves

Vedika.Kapoor thumbnail
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: SherDilNetaji

karne do yaar kitni mehnat ki hai usne, 19 overs khelna mazak thodi haismiley39

I dont mind lekin mushkil hai smiley37

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Uganda

Posted: 1 years ago

Abosulte fkry going in match pakistan bowlers trying to lose fast so kohli cnt get 100 lmao

average-student thumbnail

India

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRita

PAK FlagPAK 241

IND FlagIND

(41.5/50 ov, T:242) 237/4

India need 5 runs in 49 balls.

CRR: 5.66

• RRR: 0.61

• Last 5 ov (RR): 37/2 (7.40)

bahut mushkil lag raha haismiley39smiley40

PunnyPotato thumbnail

India

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRita

Ya again RS gave me dhokha n Gill too this time

Ohh yes Gill too

Uper se yeh Kuldeep ne bhi 3 wickets le liye

Related Topics

Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 22 days ago

Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 1 months ago

🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Viswasruti · 6 months ago

🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...

Expand ▼
Cricket thumbnail

Posted by: Spiritual_Rain · 1 months ago

Domestic India : Duleep trophy Red ball : 6 team tournaments coming up Text Duleep Trophy 2026 : Jaiswal Left out from West zone : 6 team Red...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".