Ye kya chal rha hai bhai😂😂....ye dono hi gye hai shaddi mai😍❤️
Aag lage basti mai KrusHi apni masti mai...❤️
https://x.com/ChayaChaya94534/status/1892618906453385254?t=KrVlBloJ5_whmzylmVS_FA&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye kya chal rha hai bhai😂😂....ye dono hi gye hai shaddi mai😍❤️
Aag lage basti mai KrusHi apni masti mai...❤️
https://x.com/ChayaChaya94534/status/1892618906453385254?t=KrVlBloJ5_whmzylmVS_FA&s=19
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Lagta hai is IV ka side effect hai CS ka ye wala IV😂
I wonder how 2 people can be so opposite handling media questions
https://fiction247.com/hiba-nawab-krushal-ahuja-i-have-a-great-chemistry/
Yaar isme toh aise kuch bhi nahi hai jo didi ne naye sere se bhokna shuru ho gai apne recent interview main . Arshi is overall a shameless bitch . Chandni is overall a jealous woman.
Originally posted by: ninaMAXWELL08
More like I started loving your husband before your marriage....when he was my HUSBAND daayan didi 👽👽
Exactly! She loved her husband...who is now dayan's husband...in other words,Dayan is his second wife..🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ninaMAXWELL08
Yaar isme toh aise kuch bhi nahi hai jo didi ne naye sere se bhokna shuru ho gai apne recent interview main . Arshi is overall a shameless bitch . Chandni is overall a jealous woman.
Arey ab samajh aya didi ke bhonkne ka reason....all is clear now🤫😉
Problem ye nahi hai ki didi expose hogi...problem ye hai ki do din didi ke kaand sab firse bhul ke didi ka naam jalenge! 😂😂
LOL wohi toh main bhi bol rahi hoon....all so called "khulasas" are meaningless cuz Didi is immediately whitewashed or everyone forgets what was just said and continues doing her ghulami 
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Ye kya chal rha hai bhai😂😂....ye dono hi gye hai shaddi mai😍❤️
Aag lage basti mai KrusHi apni masti mai...❤️
https://x.com/ChayaChaya94534/status/1892618906453385254?t=KrVlBloJ5_whmzylmVS_FA&s=19
Lmao both are on leave than 🤣🤣🤣. Hence didi ka bhokna 

. Like I said it's definitely personal grudge against hiba now 👺
Both leads are in Delhi..
We are getting krushi content. Now I understood why she spoke nonsense in interview.
Originally posted by: Shalinim153
Ye kya chal rha hai bhai😂😂....ye dono hi gye hai shaddi mai😍❤️
Aag lage basti mai KrusHi apni masti mai...❤️
https://x.com/ChayaChaya94534/status/1892618906453385254?t=KrVlBloJ5_whmzylmVS_FA&s=19
LOL wait....I thought this was some wedding of Hiba ki friend happening in Delhi....Krushal iske liye bhi saath mein gaya? 
So BOTH got a break from shooting with Didi? 

Ok that totally explains her vulgar IV now then
LOL wohi toh main bhi bol rahi hoon....all so called "khulasas" are meaningless cuz Didi is immediately whitewashed or everyone forgets what was just said and continues doing her ghulami
Filhal expose stage tak toh phuche humlog...whi jata hua ni dikh rha koi route toh later WW ke bare mai kya sochna abi se 🤣
LOL wait....I thought this was some wedding of Hiba ki friend happening in Delhi....Krushal iske liye bhi saath mein gaya?
So BOTH got a break from shooting with Didi?
Ok that totally explains her vulgar IV now then
Han Hiba's friend Maera Mishra which now being friend of Krushal as well😝😝
Interested in Jhanak S2?
Jhanak Written "WRITTEN Update And Episode Discussion thread No 129 "
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2045807050643628192
Jhanak Written Update And Episode Discussion thread No "128 "
GossipsTv(GTv) @GossipsTv #SuperExclusive #TRP #TRPDay @StarPlus ALL SHOWS #TeriMeriDoriyaann 1.8 #PandyaStore 1.8 #GhumHaiKisikeyPyaarMeiin 2.5...
1