girl you realize we are talking about dancing right? 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
girl you realize we are talking about dancing right? 
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
No please no - you cannot compare those 2 to these 2 in any form - looks or dance. Please
Dance toh nahi kar sakte compare kabhi bhi. Aisa tauheen nahi karungi main Madhuri-Aish ki.
Main sirf situation compare kar rahi thi. 
Yeh dream hai, ya phir it has been shot only for SBB?🤔
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Abhira thodi si drunk thi kya sangeet mein
ek joint toh pakka phook k aaye hai
She was just vibing and dancing in all the BTS, aas paas kya ho raha kuch aata bataa nahi 
Kirti has undoubtedly been the best looking bride of Rishtaverse ..she looked like the princess that she actually kind of is..the actor I mean …Charu looks lovely ..much better than both Abhira and Ruhi ..who have been the other brides of this generation 🤷🏻♀️Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
imo, the best rishta bridal look across gens was of Kirti's, so its not always the leads
Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Dance toh nahi kar sakte compare kabhi bhi. Aisa tauheen nahi karungi main Madhuri-Aish ki.
Main sirf situation compare kar rahi thi.
Usme bhi the ladies showed better tashan for their common partner than the guys ever will
No disrespect to Madhuri-Aish s performance
But the situation is exactly same, except that Abhira doesn't drink 
I told her the same thing
Not Rohit saying the words Majnumaan and Rotlumaan in that valentine's day segment
he's such a cutie
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7