MG had extremely valid reactions for all of them - for Shivani, RK and Armaan-Abhira
He simply walked away. Like, carry on. I'm not dealing with this nonsense. 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
MG had extremely valid reactions for all of them - for Shivani, RK and Armaan-Abhira
He simply walked away. Like, carry on. I'm not dealing with this nonsense. 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Mujhr aisa kyu lag raha hai ki aaj bts nahi aayega
Ab tera kya hoga, Aditi?
na BTS na kalesh.. main ek suggestion dun jiska Rishta se koi Rishta Nahi Hai ?? 


i know it doesn't look like it but i have work that i should be doing right now instead of waiting for the bts
Ab tera kya hoga, Aditi?
na BTS na kalesh.. main ek suggestion dun jiska Rishta se koi Rishta Nahi Hai ??

Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
He simply walked away. Like, carry on. I'm not dealing with this nonsense.
No I'm talking about the weird look he gave Shivani when she called Abhira bahu, then he gave one look to RK when he was folding hands and pleading for Manish to play along..
But with Armaan Abhira it was like chodo, inka hamesha ka Hai and walked away 
IF isn't letting me upload the one with the full dialogue, cuz it has profanity in it. It's Lethal Weapon, IF!! 🙄

Ab tera kya hoga, Aditi?
na BTS na kalesh.. main ek suggestion dun jiska Rishta se koi Rishta Nahi Hai ??
Ab sab mujhe maarenge, so I am out 

Originally posted by: Apsvenky
You don't remember Dadisa - chumbak ki tarah us ladki se chipke hue ho - they definitely have been caught
Yeah the way she asked waisa toh nahi haina definitely pakda hoga....
No I'm talking about the weird look he gave Shivani when she called Abhira bahu, then he gave one look to RK when he was folding hands and pleading for Manish to play along..
But with Armaan Abhira it was like chodo, inka hamesha ka Hai and walked away
Oh, okay. Yeah, it was pure confusion. But okay, I'll play along. 
kitne saare scenes de sakte the jo nahi diye. Ab sab assume karna pad raha hai

main toh kehti hoon …Aditi hi kyon …sab ko niyota dedete hain ..guys who actually want to see what a well written, well made show looks like …please to watch Meem se Mohabbat on HUMTV @ 9.30 pm IST Wednesdays and Thursdays ..
Please treat this as a personal invite from Tanu ..lo bol diya 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7