Nothing new in today's episode . Just filler episode. Only one new thing They revealed that Burhan is adopted.
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Nothing new in today's episode . Just filler episode. Only one new thing They revealed that Burhan is adopted.
My BP is very high by watching first 30 minutes of the episode.
Burhan is giving full Tharki vibes by seeing Nashwa. Ubi tk episode Mai Burhan is acting like sasta Murtasim. And Nashwa is all confusing
Bhai in logo ki ya setting kub hoye
Aur kuch bhi nahin? 
Asim, Bisma, Ammar-Nashwa staircase scene? Kuch bhi nahin?
Originally posted by: LifeOfWhy
Aur kuch bhi nahin?
Asim, Bisma, Ammar-Nashwa staircase scene? Kuch bhi nahin?
Ammar -Nashwa staircase scene tha but for few minutes. Nothing special
I was half right again... Burhan is Asim ke dost ka bet... Telling y'all it's the lady in my DP luck, The strongest voodoo 
--Even Barkhat begum was confused about Burhan and Bisma
Bakhtiyar uncle was surprised at maaji's observation skills 
.
--So there are chances that Faryal marries Burhan hmm 🧐
Seriously yr. Why suddenly they started Nashwa jealousy track out of nowhere. This love story is really forced even Burhan -Nashwa thing is really irritating. Nashwa is behaving pure Nibbi 
Me during the whole episode
Barkat begum in her lala land
Faryal ko humaare Ammar se achha rishta nahin mil sakta
And Bakhtiar's smirk, frown & nod


Ab pata chal gaya na, hum tv ka youtube pe captions kaun daalti hai?
Humaari Barkat Begum

"Yeh Asim ka ladka jo hai, woh aajkal Bisma ke aage peeche kuch zyaada nahin dikhaai de raha hai?
"
"Dramon mein nahin dekh rahe ho? Maa ke jagah ki aurat Mehbooba banaane pe tule hue hai! "

https://twitter.com/PariiLikePEARL/status/1886097525452505443?t=I_Vmg74HnObj8KXIXnWI6Q&s=19
Plzz tell me what Burhan was doing here
larki ki suhag raat Mai us ki friends hoti hy but is ka kya kaam hy?? And who asks ayo "Mai ap ki single pictures Leta Ho"