This scene was wayyy too good. Like Visszz said, no one knows his anger & emotions related to Abhira, like his collermate Phupasa does 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This scene was wayyy too good. Like Visszz said, no one knows his anger & emotions related to Abhira, like his collermate Phupasa does 
Originally posted by: enigmaticw
https://x.com/lovesdure/status/1885143225767260596?t=ep22cun0WQqbdAM4_pO2fw&s=19
This was so good, itna accha emotional scenes de ke , baad mein agar uss V ke liye shivani ko bura bana diya na dkp 🔪
Haina.. Par DKP and consistency don't go hand in hand so I won't be surprised if they did go that route.. 
Ofcourse apne collarmate ko phufu se zyaada kaun jaanthe hai..Afterall he is in experienced candidate in that matter
.
Vizzz.. Aap kripaya apni vishesh tippaniyan jaari rakhein along with the gifs and the links 
Originally posted by: enigmaticw
https://x.com/lovesdure/status/1885143225767260596?t=ep22cun0WQqbdAM4_pO2fw&s=19
This was so good, itna accha emotional scenes de ke , baad mein agar uss V ke liye shivani ko bura bana diya na dkp 🔪
This was really a good scene ...Similar to how he describes his state and about Abhira to Ruhi...
And without seeing him she explained Armaan's current scenario too
yeh adopted aunty kaun hai ..kahin woh toh nahin ..par unko toh AA mei interest nahi na ..at least going by yahan ka track record ?
https://x.com/usernotnaming/status/1885169244494504414
I also watch this at morning 
while she does describe the OG Aaru, the problem is she last saw him as a kid …the Aaru she knows now is not even Aaru ..toh yeh kaunsi Aaru ki baat kar rahi hai
This was really a good scene ...Similar to how he describes his state and about Abhira to Ruhi...
And without seeing him she explained Armaan's current scenario too
I don't want to jinx it ..Thu thu thu ...No nazar

What if Abhira thinks Shivani is speaking about RK that he has all these qualities and his mother is also so nice and decides to move on with him .. 
Originally posted by: enigmaticw
https://x.com/lovesdure/status/1885143225767260596?t=ep22cun0WQqbdAM4_pO2fw&s=19
This was so good, itna accha emotional scenes de ke , baad mein agar uss V ke liye shivani ko bura bana diya na dkp 🔪
Rishta makers real mom's ko kabhi b negative nhi dekhate hei infact step mother ko nhi sirf Vidya hi uthni gatiya aur vile dekhaya there is s reason for it.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7