
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Unko shadi ka drama dekhana hei abhir charu ka thats all uske beeche mei yeh shivani a oda build up dena hei.
Originally posted by: Gooddays
koi track intresting nahi lag raha hai....abhir-charu i love to skip....And Abhimaan ka union bhi kahin nahi dikh raha.... Lollipops hi milenge shayad
Uthne drag karke uthne saare track open hei na usko ek hi esmei sameet toh nhi sakte hei esliye reunion time lagra hei
25 lakhs guitar!!

Originally posted by: olsen_124
I know but Vidya is going to be permanent and keeping two mothers is not a practical solution unless Vidya might be going to jail and they might not show her.
Saga sauteli dkp ka main plot rehta hei last season b abhir k saga aur step dono father's the infact akshara aur voh dono with abhir dono sath mei rahe b hei.
deserved. room mai lock lagana toh issey hoga nahi
You preaching to the choir. But I loved the jealousy track & Abhira/Sam defending Armaan, so I am still good with that.
Coz I know Abhir wala track is going to annoy me till they have Charu & Abhir maried & Phupasa breathing fire
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
omg ..Samriddhi ne AA expectations ka chaknachoor kardiya
Arre that was just one part. In the earlier part of the IV she legit justified Armaan being jealous & how he is bound to react like that - basically pushing her stans narrative about her to be abusive & jealous ex husband down the drain
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
I also think they might go this route.. But I don't want them to.. He has been made feel guilty about causing his mothers death all his life.. Now for her to come back, die for him.. again he will be guilty/ be made feel guilty..
See shivani ko lekar aake then usko Marne ka matlab nhi Banta hej I feel she I'll stay here important character hei and avidya will stay as Rohit ko amma.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7