Par jab maine bola toh tum logon ko belive nahi hua, bhavna is going that way only. Uski creativity ki limit pata hai mujhe
I'm beginning to lean toward that . Maybe that's why he's shown hurrying into liking Abhira too

Par jab maine bola toh tum logon ko belive nahi hua, bhavna is going that way only. Uski creativity ki limit pata hai mujhe
I'm beginning to lean toward that . Maybe that's why he's shown hurrying into liking Abhira too

srivalli are you telugu valliOriginally posted by: bekaardil
It looks a scenario from telugu serials when a lover snatches MS from groom and ties to bride

Oh my.. Look at their hands! They're interlocked so tightly! 
Divorce toh hota rahega

this is how they should be styling Abhira going forward..Karthik was boyish.. Armaan is manly..they shouldn’t be trying Naira kind of styling experiments with Abhira …ultra feminine look is serving and how

This is why everyone needs a friend with good photography skills
https://youtu.be/4JDQQLLxqhg?si=w988hcvyHCCZpjjH
Kiara gifted a 25 lakhs ka guitar to abhir. 


Girl your father was broke and jobless a while ago, kuch toh lihaaz karo
Why can't they give her a normal wig?? Even this one is looking weirdly longer than her facial proportion.
Isko Itne paise mile kahan se???Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://youtu.be/4JDQQLLxqhg?si=w988hcvyHCCZpjjH
Kiara gifted a 25 lakhs ka guitar to abhir.
Girl your father was broke and jobless a while ago, kuch toh lihaaz karo

What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7