Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Not confirm but heard that she is dating hamza sohail and to know who is hamza sohail who guys need to watch zard patton ka band
sajal ki pasand kafi bakwas hai. pehle constipated sa ahad, ab yeh lappu chappu sa hamza
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Not confirm but heard that she is dating hamza sohail and to know who is hamza sohail who guys need to watch zard patton ka band
sajal ki pasand kafi bakwas hai. pehle constipated sa ahad, ab yeh lappu chappu sa hamza
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Are you guys done with all 13 episodes ??
If yes then it's time to start stand up girl
13th to ai bhi nahi hain abhi. 12 dekhli hain humne. standup girl ka abhi to koi plan nahi bana waise 👀
..
Originally posted by: vibecheck
13th to ai bhi nahi hain abhi. 12 dekhli hain humne. standup girl ka abhi to koi plan nahi bana waise 👀
Woh shayd kabhi bana bhi nhi
Originally posted by: vibecheck
sajal ki pasand kafi bakwas hai. pehle constipated sa ahad, ab yeh lappu chappu sa hamza
They actually looked good together in their last drama
Nahi i found their pairing cute . So asked and was curiousOriginally posted by: vibecheck
waise tu ne kya karna tha is news ka
apni setting karni hai ahad k sath?

Originally posted by: trouble_006
Renee aa ja
This is giving "Me and you and your friend Steve"
KV being the Steve in this scenario
Not you made kv steve here 🤣 chumveer fans won't like it. 🤭
On a serious note. They are so cute. I am glad they are friends outside too. Especially Diggy and KV.
Kal to maze hi gye yayy
Originally posted by: vibecheck
sajal ki pasand kafi bakwas hai. pehle constipated sa ahad, ab yeh lappu chappu sa hamza
Yaar Hamza Sohail ko kyu toda... 🥹
I have found him cute in Fairytale season 1&2 
apne apni taraf se mehnat hi nahi ki na 