Originally posted by: Deadinside
Feels bad for Dalal saab. Sir has been heavily scammed.
Dhoka hua hain mere Rajjo raja ke saath ,bahot ganda wala 
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Feels bad for Dalal saab. Sir has been heavily scammed.
Dhoka hua hain mere Rajjo raja ke saath ,bahot ganda wala 
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Feels bad for Dalal saab. Sir has been heavily scammed.
Scamming chal rahi bahut bhayankar 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rajat ke dad kafi cute se hain
I thought the same lol! He looks adorable, don’t know if he is 
Gullu. 
Stay strong Gullu, stay strong.
Mumbai aur NCR ki janta, be extremely careful 
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Aditi ko kafi bura laga rajat ka elimination
for bb laadlas vd , kv , done rd eviction lol .
So ormax first spot also wrong this time .
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Feels bad for Dalal saab. Sir has been heavily scammed.
Just like how we viewers are scammed every damn season.
In a recent epi he asked who’s Arjun Kapoor 
Now while Khushi was leaving, he confirmed she was Sri Devi’s daughter 
Gullu is the real entertainer haha
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Hum sab k sath Diggy ki bhi kafi khushi ho rahi hogi aaj
diggi outside

Nacho re nacho 




