Roop ji ko struggling lawyer hi dikhana dha to rich looking cameo ka advertising kyun kiya.
Aur phir Abhira ka bhi license cancel karwake dinon ka partnership karwaya
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Roop ji ko struggling lawyer hi dikhana dha to rich looking cameo ka advertising kyun kiya.
Aur phir Abhira ka bhi license cancel karwake dinon ka partnership karwaya
hamare taraf se bhi mar lena useOriginally posted by: Fortnight
agar Armaan galti se bhi mere sapne mein aaya toh main bhi usse bhot kuch maar sakti hu
….. namakool kaheka
Originally posted by: Fortnight
Congratulations on the new thread
![]()
Sam is looking so pretty in this picture (ignore that curtain she has draped on herself)
Kash koi is pic mein saree ko photoshop karde.
Maine kya padha ki ghum mein rajat ka beta aka sasta aadi marr gaya??
Kya ye sach h??
dkp ke pas budget nahi hoga rich looking ka😆….. car,clothes, nice house sab toh kotharis toh de diya 😂Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Roop ji ko struggling lawyer hi dikhana dha to rich looking cameo ka advertising kyun kiya.
Aur phir Abhira ka bhi license cancel karwake dinon ka partnership karwaya
So who sent those chappals? Do we have an answer?
Given the fact that she regularly posts that chappal throwing gif, I think it might be Priyanka. She can't be tagged, but still. 
Originally posted by: ThePinkPanther
Given the fact that she regularly posts that chappal throwing gif, I think it might be Priyanka. She can't be tagged, but still.
It's true. My manifestation works in mysterious ways. 
haan. Yhm ki kya dhajjiyan udakar rakh di. They could've given a nice ending. Baccha annoying tha par tha toh baccha. This is so sadist.Maine kya padha ki ghum mein rajat ka beta aka sasta aadi marr gaya??
Kya ye sach h??
Aaj hi SR di aur kal bacche ko maar denge
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
Abhir ko koi ek chappal usme se utha ke maare flowers bhejne ke liye
Don't worry, flowers kiara ko mil jayega & pyar ka mausam start in ph & gh
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7