Kal:
Couple dances
Shilpa-Vivian-Kv dance
Rajat and Chahat.
Rajat's overcoat is so cringey. Baap re, injustice to Gullu in costume department.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kal:
Couple dances
Shilpa-Vivian-Kv dance
Rajat and Chahat.
Rajat's overcoat is so cringey. Baap re, injustice to Gullu in costume department.
Cringe dances ewwwwww wtf I am not watching grand finale at all
Pandey ji with curly hairand dalal dance tomorrow
I wanted a vivhat dance - it will be Dalal and Chahat 
What time Finale starts tomorrow?
Chahat and Rajjo dancing together were looking cute..
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Kal 5 baje se BB start hone wala hai
Heiinnn ! 
HAtt ais akaise ho sakta hai...kal ddt mein bataya kisi ne ke 9: 30 pm start hoga
😂😂😂
Chinga kal MC stan k rap song k lyrics chhap rahi thi kahin toh 😂😂
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Avinash Sings so well it's irritating me that he is actually very talented but came here to spoil his life 😭
Not sure but they might have autotuned it...
Arre... Tu zinda hai
congratulations 