Koi bhi jeete yaar.. in 5 me se..
BUT
Ye Rajjo na jeete.. Itna faaltu ka attitude.. I hope this Elvish ka ghatiya interview turns against Rajjo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Koi bhi jeete yaar.. in 5 me se..
BUT
Ye Rajjo na jeete.. Itna faaltu ka attitude.. I hope this Elvish ka ghatiya interview turns against Rajjo
Originally posted by: VintageWine
Elvish ko Pehli baar sun rahi hoon mein
Same like Dallu awaz and personality no match 🤣.
Namaskaram, u deserve an award for watching it


Esha's brother - sab log Chugli karta hain
Sandeep - Esha ne ca kiya, age shaming kiya
exactly it is , media puri kV ki pr hai
useless media now both elvish and Stan fandom should call out media . the funny part in all this is Karan is no where in voting. I can understand if Ur supporting Rajat also.
i want to give to the media 🤨

Eisha's brother shouldn't have come.Bacha hai.
Fam should hv stayed away from this bullshit.
Originally posted by: meandwho
She is aggressive fake and acts dumb to get what she wants
My mistake
for asking.
I knew I will get fake narratives.
Meri nazaro se dekho.
All finalist are looking good. 👍
Esha age shamed after she got shamed for being a kid.. Ye back to back hua and then started.
Vicky hamesha BB mei aake khush hota hai.
Jo bhi ho... Eisha is young.. clearly it's impacting her.. 
Arre yaar ye kya ho gaya hai forum ko... Laadla ka itna support hua ki IF bhi laadla jaisa slow ho gaya... Buffering hi hota rehta hai 