Vidya should be in jail just for touching my Phupha, Abhir wala toh dur ki baat hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vidya should be in jail just for touching my Phupha, Abhir wala toh dur ki baat hai.
I am ready to work for Dkp in their costumes dept for free if they let me. I can't bear such ugly clothes on my pretty fake leads.
It's my bad luck that which ever show I watch FL will be draped in trashiest fabrics. In my last show ipkknd, they used to drape Khushi with ajeeb brocades and mismatched colours. But even then Khushi used to get good sarees or suits once in a while.
I demand insaaf for santosh ji. Becharey kitney emotions k saath vakalat kar rahey they 

Homework nahi milla kya? Uske liye sazza do.
Asli dhokebaaz to tum nikli
Pookie ko thappad bhool gayi jo is vidya mata ne maara tha..... 
Originally posted by: sharadrocks
is anyone besides Vidya and Rohit aware of the truth ? Not that it matters but still …
Manoj knows it - not that it matters
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Homework nahi milla kya? Uske liye sazza do.
Sazza dene hi aa raha h uska professor pati 
Winter holidays khatam ho chuka tha.. Atleast 1 week tho bunk kiya hain Ab ne.. May be Ar issi baat par sunayega usse colloge mein😂
Originally posted by: -cynicalmess-
I am ready to work for Dkp in their costumes dept for free if they let me. I can't bear such ugly clothes on my pretty fake leads.
It's my bad luck that which ever show I watch FL will be draped in trashiest fabrics. In my last show ipkknd, they used to drape Khushi with ajeeb brocades and mismatched colours. But even then Khushi used to get good sarees or suits once in a while.
god don't remind me khushi's velvet salwar kameez. But at least she got good saris for festivals and events. I'd kill for abhimaan doing something like that green saree teri meri sequence
Originally posted by: -cynicalmess-
I am ready to work for Dkp in their costumes dept for free if they let me. I can't bear such ugly clothes on my pretty fake leads.
It's my bad luck that which ever show I watch FL will be draped in trashiest fabrics. In my last show ipkknd, they used to drape Khushi with ajeeb brocades and mismatched colours. But even then Khushi used to get good sarees or suits once in a while.
Oho
thanks a ton..since morning I can't remember where I've seen this travesty 🤣it was ipkknd
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7