Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
go home BetuThis house is not for you
Waiting for your midnight eviction Betu
Stay strong Betu
Go home and cry buckets Betu
tata
Cookie ji you are back😃
Kahan gayab the ?
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
go home BetuThis house is not for you
Waiting for your midnight eviction Betu
Stay strong Betu
Go home and cry buckets Betu
tata
Cookie ji you are back😃
Kahan gayab the ?
Originally posted by: meandwho
KV in the morning - ye dono cartoon Vivian se baat nehi kar rahe - he also called them insecure and bewkoof
Irony. Teeno bhi kaafi insecure hain
Feeling better now trouble
Bata hamare shilpu kaise hai 
I think she is top 4 now 
Originally posted by: meandwho
kv, he's been sticking around a lot after shouting on her and mocking her for having a bf
ya why kv doing tat , y so much interest in cp’s life .
Vivian after the fight tapers off - aisa mat bol
Shilpa agreed and supported her crush 
Sir. Please take 100-200 from me and somehow just end this season now. It's too boring to watch. Same thing being dragged from yesterday.
Vivian ko kya ttf ke baad se 🐍soongh gaye hain
pandey ko evict kar rhe
rajjo bach gaya 
Avinash jo Vivian ko suna nahi paya woh gusse mai karan ko suna raha hai - Mahaan aadmi ka validation mil gaya na sab ho gaya.. Yeh BB hai.. Yeh colors hai … creative hai... Iss ko sab pata hai
KV - agar teri behen hoti toh aesei khelta - to Avinash
Always first to bring in family