Breaking news:
Avinash is a huge fan of Kabir Singh movie and loves watching it multiple times.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Breaking news:
Avinash is a huge fan of Kabir Singh movie and loves watching it multiple times.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
LF:
Family gang back - KV/Shrutika sorted things out.Shilpa thinks Vivian would have played for Eisha and wanted to make the trio contenders.
Shrutika-KV said no, Vivian knows everything and is just playing pretense with those 2. He wanted to play for himself in the task.
Yeh shilpa kya bol rahi 🥴
Kyun khely viv eisha ky liye
KV ko itna bada kya issue ho gaya if Shilpa said sorry to Vivian 
In LF Esha is boring Avinash.
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Breaking news:
Avinash is a huge fan of Kabir Singh movie and loves watching it multiple times.
Previous BB contestants ky saath saath KS ko bhi copy karta hai.
Ek daam oscar worthy actor hai yeh toh 
KV faltu ka mudda bana ra hai.
I was feeling worried ki DDT me hate kam ho raha hai uske liye so that was problematic. Ab sahi lag raha hai.
DDT is back to being blind anti Eisha again. Batane ka jarurat hai?Originally posted by: nymeria5
Breaking news:
Avinash is a huge fan of Kabir Singh movie and loves watching it multiple times.
Chair throw wale din and DV ki kutai wale din sabko dikh gaya tha. 
In LF Esha is boring Avinash.
And in turn, they bore the viewers. Nibba-nibbi content.
KV is an A-grade manipulator. I don’t know if he does it for the game ya fir nature hi aisi hai.