
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

Great plan by Team Avinash.
Speak one word in one second. 
Gullu's solo team in time machine now
if I say the truth people will attack me 😅 still going to say 😅 Vivan got jealous of KV’s move where he was playing for chum. Vivans ego is hurt… Mehra mahaan ban gaya. Yeh lo maine bhi kar liya. Vivan is a silent killer player…. Come to me for any counters 🤩why.. why did he leave?
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ab vivian style slow motion mein type kaise karun

What if. WHAT IF all three get eliminated 😎.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Lagta hai Shilpa bhul gayi hai task vivian ka hai uss ka nahi.. Woh khud count karne lagi hai aur Vivian ko kya question karna hai woh bhul gayi
Dono cute hain kaffi nahin cuties 

Avi goes first
Asks Shru - kitne din sach ka chola pehen ke rakhogi
. Shru ne bol diya hamesa
Next is Chahat. Avi going on her alleged boyfriend and Vivu asking her maths ka question.
Vivian counting bhi slow motion me kar raha tha
Spatula, blanch are apparently massive English words 🙄. Ye tucchi rubina Pehle pronounce karna seekh le. Phir aise show off kar. Yikes. Ew so gross.