BB itna screen time diya Chum ki mom ko and now she is no where to be seen, boring just like her daughter
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
BB itna screen time diya Chum ki mom ko and now she is no where to be seen, boring just like her daughter
na he ca chum on twitter spaces
Originally posted by: meandwho
Uski mummy aayi thi kal sab bahar ki baat batane
her mom waiting outside bb set for eisha to come out 
Lagta hai Arjune ne BB k live episodes bhi dekhe hue hai 😂 Rajat ko fav bol bhi diya aur Shrutika ko bhi samja diya galat group k sath baith k time waste kar liya hai 😂Originally posted by: ChapriBB
Arjun dont like chum
But on face thodi na bura bolega
Kv thinking ki he is arjun fav 🤣🤣
Arjun is very smart
Originally posted by: ChapriBB
Arjun dont like chum
But on face thodi na bura bolega
Kv thinking ki he is arjun fav 🤣🤣
Arjun is very smart
Arjun sahi acting kar leta hai...sabko lag raha wo Arjun ke fav hai 
Kundi mat khaatkaao. Sidha andar aao wala scene.Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Wants to repeat kv and chum so people talk about it. Bahut chaalu aadmi hain.

Avinash bhi keh raha hain let it goOriginally posted by: BombayChic
Diggy himself asked him not to defend for his fights. He can speak for himself.

Vivian jaisa eshan faramosh aur muftkhor bb Mein bahut aaye aur jeete hai.
nooOriginally posted by: meandwho
For good reasons, she has a good judgement
chum ke chakar ma kia wo us ne sab
phir mera baggu bhi tha
Shrutika tujhe time god kisne banaya madam? Nobody has done anything for her it seems.