Kv ko koi chup karwaa ky pool main phenk do 🤣
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kv ko koi chup karwaa ky pool main phenk do 🤣
Avinash is an idiot of the highest order, KV full on bezaat karke bejh ta Iss aurat ko. Why did he ask him to stop!! Duffer.
Avinash is asking KV not to ignite the fight again - while he is full into his chant giri (K said)
Lmao 🤣 🤣 🤣
Aaj jo chum ki mom ke samne karan ki sabne khinchai ki hai, including BB, that was hilarious. 🤣🤣🤣 Wholesome fun... Loving it.
Karan ko kya issue hai??
Jabardasti ka kashish se build raha hai.... Family week or let her also enjoy her time with her mom and you also sit with your sister...
Avinash ka lawyer bann ke kyu ghoom raha hai??
His attitude looks like he knows he will win this show so kuch bhi kar lo
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Karan adoption paper sign karega bahaar jakaar
KV to Avi - Mujhe sahi bola toh toh tu galat kaise hua
Originally posted by: meandwho
KV bringing up the court case again with Kashish mom
Kashish mom is smart - she said he is mitti ka tel
Avinash is better guy - he said sorry to Kashish's mom
dekh bombay this is what i meant. yeh avi se ziada khud avi ban gaya hai. itna interest avi ko nahi jitna isko hai. avi ne to sorry bol dia to end the topic yet he still wants to drag it 
Kashish said pyar se baat hi nehi karo KV se, char ke bolo 
Waise kashish shouldn't have made that comment,"meri maa tumse choti hai aunty mat bol"
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Karan - Main task ke liye support nai karta. Jo galat tha woh galat tha
Anywys yeh 2 min ka hi tha. Khatam ho gya
Ghalat toh aur bhi bhot kuch hua tha tab isko bolna yaad nhi ayaa.
Bus avinash ky hi bolna yaad ataa hai. Pagal kahin kaa