Karan ki mom nhi sister aa rhi h
Ab Eisha to gyi 😂
Uski mom cheap wala comment nhi uthati sister definitely dhoyegi
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Karan ki mom nhi sister aa rhi h
Ab Eisha to gyi 😂
Uski mom cheap wala comment nhi uthati sister definitely dhoyegi
Originally posted by: infinity101
I agree with everything, except that clown is no alpha male.
I also said as much. He just portrays himself as one, ordering him to not to talk to such or such person, opposing him openly, nominating him, etc.
Eisha ki mom diplomatic hi rhegi
She can't go against anyone bec nobody has wronged her daughter
Dalal shouting on chahat - mein tere pe nehi chilaunga
Originally posted by: meandwho
Dalal shouting on chahat - mein tere pe nehi chilaunga
Ye dono ka alag chalta h 😂
Dalla lad raha h chahat se aur ek dum chillane laga saying mujhe karan ke bal chahiye and phir ek dum se bola chahat mein tujh se ladd nahi raha 😭🤣
Originally posted by: Aaaaaaa77
Nouran is saying she is against Karan but won't deny the fact that Eisha has potrayed Karan in a very bad light (i think that cheap comment)
Ye lf mein dikha rahe hain kya?
Originally posted by: infinity101
I agree with everything, except that clown is no alpha male.
Yaar uska naam rakha tha humne shuru mein Palpha male #1 
Ab dalla bol raha mujhe karan k bal eyebrow katne h 😭🤣 while karan is talking to big boss 😭🤣