Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
X pe kabhi rajat kabhi kv ka evictions news - but how can they go before kashish and shrutika!!
Main toh kheti hoon sabko nikal do.. season end kardo. Happy new year happy hojaeyga
Rajat nhi toh show nhi 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
X pe kabhi rajat kabhi kv ka evictions news - but how can they go before kashish and shrutika!!
Main toh kheti hoon sabko nikal do.. season end kardo. Happy new year happy hojaeyga
Rajat nhi toh show nhi 
Sir is using AI technologies that he has created over time by watching BB. Masssssss. 
yeh kan wale khabri ne bola ha shocking eviction
nh huga kuch bhi 
KV saying ‘tere jaise do aage do peeche aur do vanity ke bahir’ is funny…bhai when was the last time you worked in a movie / tv to have a vanity? Maybe you yourself are a bouncer 
Through hms? They need to do something original for Rajat Dalal 

I dunno yaar, so close to the finale now and I thought they’d do it with Stan but they didn’t.
khair violence piolence pe tou nh nikalne wale lolOriginally posted by: Lilac_Rain
Through hms? They need to do something original for Rajat Dalal
I dunno yaar, so close to the finale now and I thought they’d do it with Stan but they didn’t.
![]()
It's been how many weeks since torture task? That's when Vivian's hand was waxed right? That hair is still not grown back yet.. What a good wax! 
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
KV saying ‘tere jaise do aage do peeche aur do vanity ke bahir’ is funny…bhai when was the last time you worked in a movie / tv to have a vanity? Maybe you yourself are a bouncer
He was working in 2023-2024