Then kisne bola hai ki Shilpa is the highest paid?Originally posted by: madhuvan
Google is one of the least relaible source
Cause any website can be taken as reference
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Then kisne bola hai ki Shilpa is the highest paid?Originally posted by: madhuvan
Google is one of the least relaible source
Cause any website can be taken as reference
Originally posted by: infinity101
Gosh I hate that in a few hours it would be Monday and I would have to go to work
It’s super cold here where I live. Subah subah thand mei halat kharab ho jati hai 😓
Tu kahin antartica mein toh nai rehti na

Han yaar its so difficult to wake up and go to work everyday. I toh leave home by 7.30am max. Mondays are the worst.
Didnt you take any leave fr holiday season ?
Originally posted by: infinity101
Then kisne bola hai ki Shilpa is the highest paid?
She takes 20lacs per week
Honestly everyone, who cares how much they are paid? I don't...
SS does nothing worth her paycheck though. She needs to go.
I know but Rajat ke against b proofs h still uske paas b girlfriend h.Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
There is a diff. Shaleen ka allegations nahi hai. It's proven fact. That's the problem here.
I only take leaves when I am unwell lol. Abi toh shayad new year pe bhi koi leave nee haiOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Tu kahin antartica mein toh nai rehti na
Han yaar its so difficult to wake up and go to work everyday. I toh leave home by 7.30am max. Mondays are the worst.
Didnt you take any leave fr holiday season ?
Arre super cold har wakt nahi but abi winter season chal ra hai lol.Originally posted by: infinity101
Then kisne bola hai ki Shilpa is the highest paid?
google ka ceo bol raha hai aisa 
Awww!! 1st bhi working? God bless, hope you get some time to enjoy and rest tooOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Last day today. Had a really good time even if felt so hectic
Ab toh working 31st and 1st hai mera
. Hv to fit in some dinner plans within that. Lets see how much I can do.
Humko bhi bula dinner shiner pe kabhi

Kon highest paid ha 
It's Sallu my boi
Now karty raho
ok then exclude karan's name from my post then read it. My point is something elseOriginally posted by: madhuvan
Karan pe nhi
Karan Mehra pe hai
2 different people
Pls get fact checked.