CP aa gayi Kashish ko hatane
RD - Pandey aa gayi ab matlab ho gaya
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
CP aa gayi Kashish ko hatane
RD - Pandey aa gayi ab matlab ho gaya
Chahat - what will you get by doing this
Kashish - I am upset, I know I am wrong but I will do it
Vivian - I have my standards, gutter mein hath nehi dalna
Aisa lag raha hai sara and kashish bach jayenge. Esha jaane wali hai.
Task player shilpu 
go Shilpu 
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Sir. Something is always better than nothing. Specially in watching BB. Otherwise, pakk jaayege BC.
Tere kafi burey din chal rahe hain iss se achcha kisi ko gaali shaali de ke jaggu ji k paas chala ja
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Kashish ki skirt khul gayi
I didn't see that. Any proof? 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Karan-tum bohoot giir chuke ho
Kashish-nahi abhi tooh apki level paar anaa hai muje
That’s a really good one

bigg boss aisa hone dega kiaOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Aisa lag raha hai sara and kashish bach jayenge. Esha jaane wali hai.
Kashish was playing a dirty woman card so it will be better if a girl removes him. Chahat or shilpa should take the initiativeOriginally posted by: meandwho
Chahat - what will you get by doing this
Kashish - I am upset, I know I am wrong but I will do it
Vivian - I have my standards, gutter mein hath nehi dalna
Avinash to Shrutika - tu extra hain ya hatt gyi (from team KV)