Humara kya hi hoga
We r not the ones who is producing the show or the ones whose money is at stake
And neither we are obsessed to the extent that we hate watch so we are sorted. ✌🏻
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Humara kya hi hoga
We r not the ones who is producing the show or the ones whose money is at stake
And neither we are obsessed to the extent that we hate watch so we are sorted. ✌🏻
Because that happened too, people here mock other actors and other fans all the time, then act all "How can you wish ill?", I didn't wish ill
What ill are you getting if your favourite show ends?
Asli problem wahi se shuru ho raha

Matlab karma bhi aise tuchhe fd wars ke liye apna time waste karega.
Aur show khatam hone se humara kya nuksaan hoga?
Wahi na. Agar ho bhi gaya toh woh hamare liye karma kaise hoga. Na humne show banaya haa, na invest kiya. 
Originally posted by: MsWhiskerson
Because that happened too, people here mock other actors and other fans all the time, then act all "How can you wish ill?", I didn't wish ill
What ill are you getting if your favourite show ends?
I have seen that for all actors be it Pranali, jay, Sam, RoPu but I am asking why you included HC specifically when it's not related to him in anyway.
Dekho mera tho yehi hain. The moment I feel like Abhimaan is destroyed to a point from where there is no coming back, its a tata bye bye from my side😂
And neither we are obsessed to the extent that we hate watch so we are sorted. ✌🏻
Originally posted by: elizamerin
No one mocked bhavika or hitesh.might be mocked her fans becoz they mocked our leads with no reason but not them
I have read it many times, bhai
Even if funny clips of SPA is shared, there also people mock actors, wonder why trying to act all goody goody now?
Mujhe kuch samajh mein nahi aayi, I can’t read those posts 🚫 can only read quoted posts. ristha fans commenting on Lost fans made Bhavika lose or not being nominated ?? So now Sam and ristha fans will suffer for this as karma ???

I have seen that for all actors be it Pranali, jay, Sam, RoPu but I am asking why you included HC specifically when it's not related to him in anyway.
Because my last discussion was about HC with the person whom I quoted. They freely mock him and his fans, then they say "Don't wish ill on real people", I am not wishing ill on anyone. She is trying to gaslight me for no reason after doing everything
Originally posted by: Agni_Jytsona
Nobody here is mocking fans who might be upset about gen leap news. Everyone was making fun of PH and Channel
Even last time, comment was specifically for fd weirdos who like to create negativity.
You need to chill. Ok. It's not that serious. It's just a tv show
That's what I said. My comment was for weirdos who create negativity.
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7