Do we change the shift name to Oranges and apples shift

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Do we change the shift name to Oranges and apples shift

Sab decide karne mein lage hain k DV ko KV ko top 2 pahuchane ke liye nikala hai ya VD ko
aisa kiya mjhe to kuch nh dekha
Aisa kya bana rhi thi
Naam nai seedha recipe dogi ?
yes i feel too regarding reddit . I see paanthukiya comments quite a lot thereOriginally posted by: VintageWine
Jaate jaate bola tha am not interested in this dead forum 😭😭. I think he moved to reddit. Unless ofc you mean, we ll meet him in the trash valut or if deadly forever banned 🤣🤣.
spreading some love there.Originally posted by: BombayChic
Do we change the shift name to Oranges and apples shift
cherries shift naam rakhde ab 
Originally posted by: BombayChic
dekh aisa roz contribution de humare shift me toh value badhti rahegi
tumhari shift ka koi timing hee nahi, kya khaak contribution hoga
obviously VD. Kv ka vote bank bakwas hai . Who tops ormax , its so easyOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Sab decide karne mein lage hain k DV ko KV ko top 2 pahuchane ke liye nikala hai ya VD ko

timing to door ki baat hai ab to shift hi non-existent hogai hai 
Haaye itne bhi bure nai hai
Bas ek sentence mein 4 gaali de dete hain.Tu ignore kar lena. Main sikha dungi.