ok, u want to talk to Radhe?
abhi tag kar deta hoon.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ok, u want to talk to Radhe?
abhi tag kar deta hoon.
Originally posted by: vibecheck
3 log ek hi week mein? ab moment of silence karna parhe ga for munna over edin's eviction
Avinash after 3 eliminations in one wkw -

agley hafte. Poor rajat all his angels flew away

Yamini Edin out ni hue?
Originally posted by: vibecheck
3 log ek hi week mein? ab moment of silence karna parhe ga for munna over edin's eviction

Originally posted by: ChapriBB
Now shru can join rajat angels group after getting thrown out from her grp lol
Rajat fir shayad voluntary exit le le ya diwar phaand jaye 
haan abhi dekha tweet gaye

Aaj main late hoon
Christmas season is always busy…I am not watching this season. Just saw 2-3 episodes only. Just come to DDT to enjoy
Aap batao kaisi ho
…you’re not regular too this season
Yaar season isn't that great this year... So kaafi skip kar leti hoon. Aj bhi kiya tha. Phir ffwd karke dekh liye and am still here.
Aap Christian ho ya you have to do the extra work of colleague log cause woh Iss season Mein chuti mar lete hai?
aaj khane me kya khaya tha ? Do chaar marke baithe ho kya
