Small merciesOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Omg more elimination
https://x.com/biggboss8teen/status/1870205162893021467?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Yamini and Eden gone
very gooodEpisode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Small merciesOriginally posted by: Cookermaichane
Omg more elimination
https://x.com/biggboss8teen/status/1870205162893021467?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Yamini and Eden gone
very gooodTG banna trophy jeetne se zyada challenging lag raha isko 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Omg more elimination
https://x.com/biggboss8teen/status/1870205162893021467?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Yamini and Eden gone
Diggu apne sath inko bhi le gaya 
Ab Kashish ko bhi nikalo mid week mein
His bb updates are funny
Last season munna ,ankita , mannara ki achi bajata tha
His and mine fav matches
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Omg more elimination
https://x.com/biggboss8teen/status/1870205162893021467?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Yamini and Eden gone
3 log ek hi week mein? ab moment of silence karna parhe ga for munna over edin's eviction 
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Small mercies
very goood
Yaar gutter mouth kashish ko bhi kaar dete 🥴
most probably she will, Shrutika is TG and Chum is her only priority
Shrutika wants to go home. Makers, please listen to her and trade her for DV
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Omg more elimination
https://x.com/biggboss8teen/status/1870205162893021467?s=46&t=14fwKequOItMfn5CYLuf8w
Yamini and Eden gone
Munna shok sabha bithana start kar le
Mouse meko form mei hai, ab toh gayo bol bolke khudh Rajat Dalal mode Mein agaya. Jo hoga dekha jayega 😂😂😂.