Vivian ko jealousy hoti hai karan avi se baat karta hai toh....karan pe sirf vivian ka haq hai.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Karan Avinash ghode pe baith k gossip kare uss se pehele aaj Vivian khud hi wahan baith gaya hai

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vivian ko jealousy hoti hai karan avi se baat karta hai toh....karan pe sirf vivian ka haq hai.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Karan Avinash ghode pe baith k gossip kare uss se pehele aaj Vivian khud hi wahan baith gaya hai

Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
karan family ab letters likh rhe ha shrutika ko
sab bakwas kuch bhi organic nh ha is show ma ab
Letter kyun??
Extra words extra words
Sabse bura Luvkesh ka kata tha. Suna tha Elvish lukkhe fans jio ki subscription baat re the for him.Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
abhi to spoilers ha
aya nh ha cnfrm
waise us ke fans not just trend
google play pe jio ko bhi 1 star rating derhe the LOL
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Yes it was dificult for him to win because he was in top for 4 weeks after that it was simultaneous sometimes vivian would top and sometimes vivian so obviously vivian was and maybe still a threat
Bold: Hence proves my point that he is not the chosen one
You could say it would hv been an equal competition but its wasnt a difficult one fr Rajat.
It doesnt prove that he is not the chosen one. Nope. It just proves that BB looks for specific type of content which Viv failed to provide . Its not a autobiography , its a mass audience show......which is solely watched fr entertainment purpose. And still he is in d house , isnt he ?
The way bb behaved today and the way salman will bash the housemates, I really hope he is coming backOriginally posted by: NathuPaapi
Sunny... Mai jo video ke baare me bata raha tha there he informed ki DV is not out of the house and will probably appear with Salman in WKW. Wo news to sahi ho gayi. Now i just hope Diggi ki proper re entry bhi ho jaye (not just as guest but a contender).
. If he comes back then bye eden and yamini
as double eviction hogakoi task tha letter likhne ka
chum n karan ne likha shrutika ko blaming her
mujhe to yeh sab scripted lagrha ha
wo jeet jata warna LoLOriginally posted by: infinity101
Sabse bura Luvkesh ka kata tha. Suna tha Elvish lukkhe fans jio ki subscription baat re the for him.
Karan ki priority Shilpa-Chum hain…and Chum doesn’t like Chahat