Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Wish everyone boycotts shrutika now and doesn't work under her. Can't tolerate such snakes. I hated archana throughout for being a snake
Relax bro colours vaalo ko ek snake bhi chahiye hoga 😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Wish everyone boycotts shrutika now and doesn't work under her. Can't tolerate such snakes. I hated archana throughout for being a snake
Relax bro colours vaalo ko ek snake bhi chahiye hoga 😂
Chum alag mahanta Devi bani hai..... Karan is more than me in ranking..
DV should have stayed..... He went because of us.... You should have changed it as I would have for you....
Boo hoo hooo
Chum is a lot more confused and lost than many others at This point.
And the constant blame on shru... Unfair... Bb doing shru dirty inside bb house and also with audience
Kal taak DV iski third priority thi aur aaj dost bhi nhi hai 🥴
Andaar andaar sab thank you Shrutika
Top 5 gaya 
Originally posted by: Stormbreaker
Chahat is the only one who's genuinely grieving.
mods pls Pin this comment

Chum said had she fought with Shrutika and then been inside a space where she has to eliminate then she would have never chosen Shrike as a bottom contender
Itne rone dhone mein bhi game nahi chut raha in logo se....chum keh rahi hai vivian ko khada lar deti taaki yeh log mauke ka fayda uthakar vivian ko nikal dete....
Khud khadi ho jaati na uski jagah agar itna hi dost tha. Shilpa ne toh vote tak waste kar diya.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
BB Karan- Avinash ki ghode pe baith k gossip puri karne nahi de raha .. Phir bhi Avinash ne sab jaldi jaldi bol diya
Lies, all lies! KVM never does chugli with anyone. Evil Av... 
Shrutika se to real hi hai. And if chum is still defending her then chum bhi snake haiOriginally posted by: obstinatefemale
Fakest person himself calling others fake irony 😭🤣
Shrutika ko dalal ne ahi bola she did wrong - he would have never betrayed any of his angels