Wo saap hai saap kyu change karegi??Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
Shrutika should have changed ranking as she knew most of them are after digvijay.I take my words back shrutika is culprit is here.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Wo saap hai saap kyu change karegi??Originally posted by: obstinatefemale
Shrutika should have changed ranking as she knew most of them are after digvijay.I take my words back shrutika is culprit is here.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Karan ko bhi shilpu wala name lena tha na agar diggu ko bachana tha
Chum wala naam lia usne. Shilpu alag direction mein chali gayi Eden ka naam leke
Chahat toh fairy jaisi lag rahi hai
Avainsh-diggi
my god diggi is about to cry 



Yaar pls isko secret room mai send kaar do 


This is unfair 


Avinash is repeating Vivian's reason
Diggy - why will I change according to game
shuru se hi fattu h vo kuch samhaj nahi aata biwi demag mein zehar ghol gyi vahi zehar ugal raha bekar chichora insaan.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Vivian kafi phattu type nikla kashish yamini eden ko chorh k diggu ka naam le liya
I Forgot coffin wala Eviction kisko mila tha kis season me?Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Isko coffin waale se bhi zyada worst milna chahiye. Evil evil witch.


Shilpa bhi kaafi dumb hain agar chum ne yamini se start kiya tha toh she could have continued with it right. Alag naam le rahi hain. Sach main yeh poori family group dumb and dumber main compete karti hain. 
I think Esha is crying for herself - that she was placed rank 10
Majority of them have taken Digvijay's name. Yamini should have been evicted in all honesty.