Eiden is saying Chum herself doesnt deserve the ranking - Chum is saying she does
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Eiden is saying Chum herself doesnt deserve the ranking - Chum is saying she does
Chum-I deserve third
for what being playing by using karan ka love angle
Chum 
Esha ki 11th rank avinash ki 2nd ..itna bohat hai esha ki sulagne k liye
eisha number 10 pe hone ka gussa avi pe nikal rahi hai because he's at 2 and she's at 10
jal gai
Shru is actually a good bb player and observer.... Only bb needs to shut it with soo much interference and poll khol n taunt and all
To eisha ab rone wali hai
Eisha apni 10th ranking ka gussa Avinash pe nikal liya- Banao isse time god
Avinash apni 2nd ranking ki khushi bhi nahi dikha sakta - Maine banaya tha iss ko TG
Eisha- Tum hi Rajat ko appreciate kar rahe the iss ko TG banane
Esha is ranting and Avinash said something - Esha bharak gyi - you stopped saying she after you got rank 2
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Shrutika ki priority haar second baadal jaate hai
waah re
Ghar bhejho iss ko
shru it's time to take chum,eisha with u lol.
ab avi eisha ko hug kar raha hai. eisha ko tension ho rahi hogi k main hi na nikal jaon. eisha ka rona shuru hogaya