BB wapas Shrutika puran le k aa gaya
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
BB wapas Shrutika puran le k aa gaya
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Aur kya hi umeed kar sakte hain BB se.
Or maybe they'll do something worse to him like Mannara ko jhelna

cutiepie
waiting for her on finale
.
Karan makes sure Vivain and wooh promo mai dekhe
true love 
Cookra, they cut the whole ghar chadaoing on Avinash that was shown in LF.
Sahi hai, less screentime for Avinash and his bade bade plans.
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Vivian ko har ek baat ka validation avinash aur esha se lena parhta hai
chingu tu loudspeaker pe poch kya vivu sidekick ban chuka hai avi and eisha ka 
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Iss ki wife k aane k baad jab se zyada bolne laga hai oversmart dikh raha hai.. uss se achha toh shant Vivian sensible lagta tha 😅
Haan tab atleast iske liye thodi si sympathy aa rahi thi. But ab toh 
aa gyi wo ghari, jiska mujhe nehi hai interzaar 


Shru sad since yesterday ka blame and fight... Light out sa baithi hai
Sara ka contribution is more than DV shruitka?? She actually gave DV number 11. 
he is brainless following narrative of his wife and even want validation of esha and Avinash for everything.Originally posted by: Chingaari
Vivian ko har ek baat ka validation avinash aur esha se lena parhta hai