Karan Vivian ki baat na ho aise episode shuru hi nahi ho sakta
Avinash toh bhadkega yeh line sun k
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Karan Vivian ki baat na ho aise episode shuru hi nahi ho sakta
Avinash toh bhadkega yeh line sun k
KV - kab tak chupa dunga CR mein kya hua?
KV, don't pretend like you didn't hide your own CR sessions. 
New words of the season
POV
Intent
SamiKaran
KV is hurt Vivian never tells us what happens in the confession room
Ye Vivian normal batein bhi aise dialogue delivery jaisa bolta hai.
Aur wo bhi kharab dialogue delivery
Mere pass mute ka button hai uska mein aaj sadupyog kar rahi hoon. 
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Aisse mat boliye aap my friends who genuinely supported dv never disrespected anyone for him
. They are gem
. I'm so proud of them
.
Add Sagar sir too he never said anything rude to any member here
just supported dv passionately
.
Where am I disrespecting anyone? This was post solely for Digvijay and his game numbers narrative. His own shenanigans.
Yeh confession room ka kya scene hain? Mujhe nahi samaj aa raha hain. Vivian Avinash ka chela banke sab khabar jaake Avinash ko batata hain.
Karan wants to know confession room mai kya hua 
Karan -wooh bolta hai I don’t matter but I does matter 
Diggu toh bilkul lost sa hai..humare jaise expressions dene laga hai