Karan Vivian ki baat na ho aise episode shuru hi nahi ho sakta
Avinash toh bhadkega yeh line sun k
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Karan Vivian ki baat na ho aise episode shuru hi nahi ho sakta
Avinash toh bhadkega yeh line sun k
KV - kab tak chupa dunga CR mein kya hua?
KV, don't pretend like you didn't hide your own CR sessions. 
New words of the season
POV
Intent
SamiKaran
KV is hurt Vivian never tells us what happens in the confession room
Ye Vivian normal batein bhi aise dialogue delivery jaisa bolta hai.
Aur wo bhi kharab dialogue delivery
Mere pass mute ka button hai uska mein aaj sadupyog kar rahi hoon. 
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Aisse mat boliye aap my friends who genuinely supported dv never disrespected anyone for him
. They are gem
. I'm so proud of them
.
Add Sagar sir too he never said anything rude to any member here
just supported dv passionately
.
Where am I disrespecting anyone? This was post solely for Digvijay and his game numbers narrative. His own shenanigans.
Yeh confession room ka kya scene hain? Mujhe nahi samaj aa raha hain. Vivian Avinash ka chela banke sab khabar jaake Avinash ko batata hain.
Karan wants to know confession room mai kya hua 
Karan -wooh bolta hai I don’t matter but I does matter 
Diggu toh bilkul lost sa hai..humare jaise expressions dene laga hai