Vivian talked to Shilpa in the kitchen so he is telling it to Avinash
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vivian talked to Shilpa in the kitchen so he is telling it to Avinash
Karan Avinash ghode pe baith k gossip kare uss se pehele aaj Vivian khud hi wahan baith gaya hai 
KV kyu laga pada hai Vivian ke piche?
kv ko kitni fikar hai aj vivu ki. phir baat karne pohanch gaya 
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Karan Avinash ghode pe baith k gossip kare uss se pehele aaj Vivian khud hi wahan baith gaya hai

KV now asking Vivian once again when they will talk and to have clarity so that he can defend if someone outside asks. 
Vivian to KV - you don't matter to me.
KV slightly triggered now.
Chum is like tedha hai par kya kare mera hai. 
Vivian thinks he has decoded Shilpa and is proud af, KV is also begging Vivian to talk
Vivian is busy stuffing his mouth
Karan ko koi aur topic nahi Mila, toh Vivian ke saath friendship saga start kar diya!!!
And this taunt and smile wala nonsense start kar diya!!!
Vivu - Ek line mein khatm kar du matter, you don't matter to me