Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
That's why all his family member dies that stays around him he's bad luck and only know how to break relation not keep it together
I don't know what it will take to have Ab leave this manhoose buddhu alone 
POS KP has all her family members kabhi khushi kabhie gham, they're together, MG family is either dead or not around him, Ab wake the F up 


I loved this thread! It reminds me of when OG Prince ji fans started the drama, claiming Sam wasn't comfortable with the married man and had no real bond with him

https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1869370819769684028
How much should i trust this?

Hum Rohit ki lambi umar ki prayers kr rhe h , DKP dusra bhai lekr aa rha maarne k lie kya
dkp ke latest reel pe
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1869370819769684028
How much should i trust this?
Hum Rohit ki lambi umar ki prayers kr rhe h , DKP dusra bhai lekr aa rha maarne k lie kya
Nayi entry hi fixed ya confirm nhi hei. The. Hi toh yeh news 🤣🤣
Farzi hone ke kam chances hai..... if they are really repeating rumaal track, because itna sab dikhane ke baad they cannot go back together in 8 days as if nothing happened, we have ru-ro anniversary also. And as you said that cameo being MGs friends son has high chances.... insabke beech divorce ka kya hoga nahi pata
Rohit ruhi ki anniversary kis Khushi mei hogi 🤣🤣. Vaise b makers complete gen 2 ka copy nhi karre hei vaha college track shubham k death and one yr leap k baad aaya tha yaha it's not that way.
Originally posted by: Solitudelover
Cameo ka shoot will start from 21sr..tho episode can be week later or from new year. For Mohit, news broke when he came for audition itself.. Right? But nothing yet on this new entry
Cameo is not even confirmed.
Originally posted by: Rainbow_Girl
They might want to forget but Raj won't let anyone forget about baby. Aaj bhi toh bola jan end mein ya feb mein reveal hoga daksh ke real parents
Agar sach mei sach nikla toh aaj tak kis sb news uski sach hi rahi hei 🤣🤣
Baby track bas side mei rakha for the time being so that they can show this abhiman college track
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7