So digvijay went physical first. Then why is avinash getting blamed for getting physical
?? Rajat deserves to be evicted though bahut zyada violence kar chuka haiEpisode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So digvijay went physical first. Then why is avinash getting blamed for getting physical
?? Rajat deserves to be evicted though bahut zyada violence kar chuka haiLol ration ration ration ration nymeria ji lol
https://x.com/BiggBoss8teen/status/1864510517563543886?t=genifVjZJDHGJWEf45uIiA&s=19
she twisted kv words lol n told them that day
Kv said agar mai waha agya to mjhe cheap bologi
N she told them kv bola ma Waha akar cheap hujaoga tmare sath
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Lol ration ration ration ration nymeria ji lol
https://x.com/BiggBoss8teen/status/1864510517563543886?t=genifVjZJDHGJWEf45uIiA&s=19
Agayi shalini 
Bb18 will ne remembered s Ration season.
after the fight cut in lf
diggy and gang was happy eating biscuit
rajat ka muh latka huya tha
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Tag team match toh ho raha hai - Avi+VD vs KV-DV.
Rajat is just in the mix.
That moment when you select wrong players in a video game 🎮 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
she twisted kv words lol n told them that day
Kv said agar mai waha agya to mjhe cheap bologi
N she told them kv bola ma Waha akar cheap hujaoga tmare sath
Sallu ke samne bolenge sab sacch.. usey phele sab jhoot bolke sher banenge 
Shark utni grill hui ni hogi jitna interviewer ko kar diya hoga 
Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN
Lol ration ration ration ration nymeria ji lol
https://x.com/BiggBoss8teen/status/1864510517563543886?t=genifVjZJDHGJWEf45uIiA&s=19
