For some smiles. No offense to shaleen fans…but he is really something
https://x.com/kirtiotic/status/1864347233644065004?s=61&t=y1ih8ksv0Gjt6Q289kmStQ
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
For some smiles. No offense to shaleen fans…but he is really something
https://x.com/kirtiotic/status/1864347233644065004?s=61&t=y1ih8ksv0Gjt6Q289kmStQ
Shrutika kitne drame kar ri hai Anurag ke aage lol.
the way makers cut the promos of physical violence ; it feels like they enjoy it a lot and wanted it
Aapke pro shark comments meri eisha ke liye paani ke smaan hai 😥
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DDLVHa1zIm0/?igsh=ZzE1OHNtM3M3ZTY3
Ye kaisy strategy hai
Kya dangal ki planning hai
Scientology 
She looks very confident. I like it😃
Haan haan shalin dekh raha hai show isliye sab clean and clear rakhna hai isko.
avinash and eisha soch rahe honge kab KV exit ho and then we will go against VD
Pata chala kv aur vd se pehle avisha evict ho gaye

the way makers cut the promos of physical violence ; it feels like they enjoy it a lot and wanted it
Rage bait tacticsthe way makers cut the promos of physical violence ; it feels like they enjoy it a lot and wanted it
Logo ko khoon khula kar buzz lena h