Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
So they r in some concert?Abhir's outfit is same as bts so maybe their scene will come tomorrow.
A B C
Ar will write a letter to Abhira confessing the baby truth.
But fir kuch na kuch hoga and Ab nahi dekh payegi.
Staff will keep it with other documents and vo phufasa ke hath lag jayega and yeh dekh kar Ar ki dil ki dhadkan tez ho jayegi fir vo letter wapas le lega.
So they r in some concert?
Shayad aisa hi lag raha h,.
So the resident saach ka samna expert Phuphasa would have done the khulasa before if not for Armaan 
On a serious note, Rohit needs to comb his hair🙏🙏. I suppose this was just in offscreen
Phuphsa kya mast props and ppt k saath khulasa kartey. Armaan why do you hate me
abhira should breakup with you over a text message 
And phuphu would think that Ar wrote a love letter for Ab
Ar will write a letter to Abhira confessing the baby truth.
But fir kuch na kuch hoga and Ab nahi dekh payegi.
Staff will keep it with other documents and vo phufasa ke hath lag jayega and yeh dekh kar Ar ki dil ki dhadkan tez ho jayegi fir vo letter wapas le lega.
Can u blame him?.. Nahi🤷♀️😂😂On a serious note, Rohit needs to comb his hair🙏🙏. I suppose this was just in offscreen
I think they are deliberately giving him messy hair, to show his current state.
On a serious note, Rohit needs to comb his hair🙏🙏. I suppose this was just in offscreen
Not at all, onscreen bhi aisa hi hoga
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7