KV threw Dalal's bricks, Esha disqualified Diggy
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
KV threw Dalal's bricks, Esha disqualified Diggy
Lmao ye to zabardasti ka time god.
Karan ka sare daanv ulte hi padte hain
Karan kaar kya raha hai
Diggi is disqualified bcoz of karan 



go karan go 


KV started throwing the bricks, even Diggy asked him to stop. Iss bahane mein Eisha disqualified Diggy and Rajat is new TG.
BB also did not waste any time - it was so obvious they were bored.
Originally posted by: meandwho
KV threw Dalal's bricks, Esha disqualified Diggy
yeh karna kya chahta thaa 

aloo boy ko dhoo dala 
Kal dekhiye:
Anurag with Shilpa - Shilpa fough with her sister, Namrata.
About Vivian - about his divorce, children, wife.
DV didn't try to push him in the pool but he did push Viv. Usi wajah se he slipped and in turn took DV with him.Originally posted by: nymeria5
Sorry, am I blind? Where did Vivian try to push DV into the pool? They both slipped if I am not wrong.

This week, many guests will come - Kashyap - Shilpa is the youngest child she fought with Namrata, two weeks before entering
abhie you saw what esha did when Avinash threw that slabs from digvijay teams she didn't disqualify rajat but when kv threw slabs from rajat team she disqualified digvijay to koi faida nahi h mehnat karne kaOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
I am talking about this task, Karan ke pehle 3 log gye, nobody even let them make 2 dominoes. toh already sabke liye unfair tha hi, but still everyone tried to play the game.
Chaht is confused with who to support.... And uske beech chance pe dance rajat won it
And DV once again lost it due to his bro Karan 