Thaaaaaaaank you sooooo much... weekend pe fireworks lagta hai
Firework nahi slapwork bolo. Bahut jyada violence hogi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thaaaaaaaank you sooooo much... weekend pe fireworks lagta hai
Firework nahi slapwork bolo. Bahut jyada violence hogi
Originally posted by: Apsvenky
Haanji. Aur uske badle main Abhir ne mukka khaaya Armaan se. I am so disappointed with bachcha chor for laying his hands on the asli waris. That is why he also deserved the mukka & broken windshield he got in return
I can’t like these Mahan ,show off FL’s who acts as scarifying everything to only gain everything and sympathy then play victim. I love Vamp characters at least they show what they r , they don’t act mahan ,I love them being selfish , not Breast feed the baby saving the HAQ for the baby who is no more also feel it’s her right to wish to ruin unborn child’s sweater or wish baby’s death. I love her Igadf attitude.
But I hate selfish ,bacha Chor ,ghatiyamaan, greedymaan ML who is a being selfish for his wife’s happiness ,how dare and shameless this bacha Chor is how can he be so selfish? He don’t deserve to become a father in his life , god should curse him and his khooni ,Bacha chor wife 😡
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1863225271748382837?t=3ewgmIvJCoJ4WnbPSCq2bA&s=19 Nurse toh Rohit ko ye wala footage dikha dikha ke bhi blackmail kar sakti hai, tab kya karega nakara, nikamma, nitthalla baap
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
https://x.com/AlpitaS08/status/1863225271748382837?t=3ewgmIvJCoJ4WnbPSCq2bA&s=19 Nurse toh Rohit ko ye wala footage dikha dikha ke bhi blackmail kar sakti hai, tab kya karega nakara, nikamma, nitthalla baap
And this if khangal poddar’s CC tv Is working
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1863461203453817222
Bhayya apko apke bache ke saath hona chahiye , vo sirf aapka baby hai bhayya
Ruhi mere sar dard hai and after all this yes ,only Armaan is a bacha Chor. Nikamme ko diaper change nahi karni hai ,tho apne chudail maa ko bhol dethe, vo bache kliye kuch bhi karegi diaper kya bahu ko bhi change karlegi
Edited
do people realise abhira and everyone else in the show are fictional characters? She will be devastated after the news and that would be sad to see but hum kya kar sakte hai bhai usme writers se jaake complain karo. We just want good entertainment. That's what a fictional show is for. Abhira ke dukh ke liye 2 din ka maun vrat dharan karle kya ab sab

Originally posted by: Krishna45637
https://x.com/naina25264764/status/1863475321636368847?t=9EJwLmm9HaSXmj0XCBFptA&s=19
X pe FL vs ML is going on with full Josh
https://x.com/Rose_Jamun/status/1863489544617922724?t=C9QjNuDuoN80x-LWAHcIYQ&s=19
https://x.com/luminousNi_17/status/1863474595162153339?t=C9QjNuDuoN80x-LWAHcIYQ&s=19
Ya some trauma fights happening on whose trauma is bigger abhir or armaan 
https://youtu.be/3jJGcwKb6Kk?si=DmjkLEzfnhCKCpzo
Aisa abhira kisi din vidya maata k saath karey toh kuch maza aaye 
So are we debunking the theory that the child is BSP or is there some hope?
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7