I have a feeling anika n Usama are paired up n ammar n nashwa are paired up. If it's the other way round, the dialogue " I will fight for it even if it's my husband at the other side" doesn't make sense.
Show Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I have a feeling anika n Usama are paired up n ammar n nashwa are paired up. If it's the other way round, the dialogue " I will fight for it even if it's my husband at the other side" doesn't make sense.
Originally posted by: Sunshine75
Humara titanic ship sail hoga 🤣🤣🤣
Kesy
give me some tea 
Yeh kaisi dil todnewaali baatein ho rahi hai yahaan pe

Originally posted by: nightingale1234
Who's wedding? Burhan n anika Zulfiqar char looks like bride n groom here. So, are they paired up?She's all decked up n have veil on her head. M again confused now. 🤔
I don't think so Burhan looking like a groom here. Anika character is definitely a bride but groom Kon hy
don't tell me ky Ammar groom hy 😣😢💔😥
Dekhlo, apka titanic kisi aur ke sath ship banaraha hei
Originally posted by: nightingale1234
BTS makes me feel the same
![]()
Am I the only one who's neither interested in titanic nor the glacier?
Main bhi kuch kuch aap ke saath hoon lol. I am interested in Nashwa but I think real angsty love is gonna be her mom and Faisal Rehman’s character.
Ammar I feel will definitely do something shady. Vibes are there. Let’s see. But I get the interest people have in them. I can see it too.
Burhan is full serious type. Maybe he and Nashwa can have some cute banter which can sell them for me but time will tell. They have to interact first.
Dont say this 
my chotu sa dil can't bear this 
Old Maha PS that they did? Must be in the other thread. Check karo. Faiza’s salon has been releasing some bts clips on Tik Tok which is causing X meltdowns 
Plzz find more scene or bts for our titanic ship 
Originally posted by: Stormborn01
Old Maha PS that they did? Must be in the other thread. Check karo. Faiza’s salon has been releasing some bts clips on Tik Tok which is causing X meltdowns
Yeah its giving me all the feels even after a long time
. Ya log hmy move on nahi hony dy gy 