Thank youOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Kya baat hai KV k promo ne tum ko IF aane pe majboor kar hi liya
Welcome back Rajni
Not watching any episodes, here for updates only 
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Thank youOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Kya baat hai KV k promo ne tum ko IF aane pe majboor kar hi liya
Welcome back Rajni
Not watching any episodes, here for updates only 
Kv toh pura mood mein haiOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Aaj Karan ko Vivian sundar ladka lag raha hai
Aur Rajat ko Chahat sundar lag rahi hai
. I can't blame him at all. Vivu hai hi itna khoobsurat
.
😂😂Originally posted by: Chingaari
3 nayi sundariyon ko dekh ke sabse zyada shrutika jalegi
No offence par Promo mai toh kafi hatti katti mid aged desperate women lag rahi thi 😂😂
Rajat raja ki jaiiiii 
Vivian ki ghat-ti popularity aur footage ko dekh ke lsgta hai next nomination mein iska patta saaf hai
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Chahat ke clothes look so lifeless.
She will compensate with her words 😂
Alice ne antena se hat ke bas bangs rache hain
Bolo zubaan kesriOriginally posted by: SunqianFan
Kv toh pura mood mein hai
. I can't blame him at all. Vivu hai hi itna khoobsurat
.

20 words
Nominations - each of them have to feed Rajat.
Feed 1 item = 1 vote to nominate someone.
One person can max feed 5 items, which means max nominate 5 people.
He can also entirely reject and not allow someone to nominate.
Dalal has power to allow one person to nominate max 5 people