Originally posted by: Gooddays
awards ke liye nominated hai stylist.... Kharidne ki koshish ka phal hai ye
Then we should be thankful for the nomination
..... ab sahi karneki koshish kar rahe hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Gooddays
awards ke liye nominated hai stylist.... Kharidne ki koshish ka phal hai ye
Then we should be thankful for the nomination
..... ab sahi karneki koshish kar rahe hai
Originally posted by: Fortnight
but shaadi ke just baad se ajeeb tarah se dress kar rahe hai Abhira ko. Pehle se pregnancy track planned ths kya
Yeh to logical question puch liya
Maybe this is one and only saree and next one is with full sleeves blouse only.🤭
Originally posted by: Fortnight
kya faida jab acchi sarees mein bhi bas royenge dono. Mujhe romance kab milega. Last time SR aur garba night pe mila tha
SR se phele kab mila tha romance?? 1 month phele to itna wait dobara karna padega 
Originally posted by: Fortnight
kya faida jab acchi sarees mein bhi bas royenge dono. Mujhe romance kab milega. Last time SR aur garba night pe mila tha
Main chaheke bhi tumhe romance ka umeed nahi desakti.... kudh mere paas nahi hai
, iss week main sara drama katam ho and humne memory loss miljaye
Ab samjh aaya Rohit ne next 3 episodes ki warning kyu di. Mujhe meri behen ke paas jana hai is painful
Sometimes I feel like. Na Abhimaan na Ruhaan na RuRo asli ship toh RuHira hai
https://x.com/BiswashreeDash/status/1855906556459569605
Rohit Purohit has to be the biggest Ruhi anti
he is so tired of ruhi didi thing
Originally posted by: A_Derry_Girl
https://x.com/gloriousgurl07/status/1855866342248960011
he knows that rishta fd will see armaan and ruhi in a room and start two timer allegations in 5 seconds
Dekha tum logon ka Rumaal expectations theories ne RoPu ki kya halat kar di. I am telling you, he definately stalks the forum also, pukka 
Armaan ko chod ke baaki sabke saath Abhira ki ship solid haiOriginally posted by: Fortnight
Ab samjh aaya Rohit ne next 3 episodes ki warning kyu di. Mujhe meri behen ke paas jana hai is painful
Sometimes I feel like. Na Abhimaan na Ruhaan na RuRo asli ship toh RuHira hai

and abhira will be called as mahaan without doing anything mahaan 🤣 later rohith will regret his decision thinking mere bacche ko maine sona samajhkar gift wrap karke diya tha aur bhabhi ne usse soan papadi samajh kar ruhi ko return gift de diya 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Shinning_AD
Yeah! It’ll be a bit different from Season 2 na
Here Abhira can give back her child to Ruhi - Ruhi thinks it’s her child which is true
And Abhira and family will think it’s Abhira but for Ruhi well being lying
And Rohit Armaan will be confused
Even the trp audience watching will be confused why are they doing passing passing with the baby
Tagging you all as you need to see this joke 🤣
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7