Yeh karan ka late night wala khana tha ya early morning wala? 😂
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh karan ka late night wala khana tha ya early morning wala? 😂
Earthworm yaad aata hai mujhe nayi wc ko dekh k
BB anthem aadhi khatam ho gayi phir bhi sare contestants nahi aaye hai
Eisha was sleeping alone and Alice was sleeping with Avinash with her head on Avinash shoulder 
Karan-vivian ki tabiyaat kharaab ho rahe hai tooh rajat pls apko Vivian ko uska bed de dena chahiye

Oho, KV called a meeting now and giving his stands/opinions.
His 1st opinion - Vivian's sinus is getting worse and Rajat should give his bed back.
His 2nd opinion - Rajat has talent, but one of his shayaaris made Kashish feel bad.
sort out ho gaya lagta hai
Yes they sorted it out. Karan said he felt bad dt she told him abt dt popcorn thing in public . Shru apologised abt it. They patched up.
KV ne wkw ka kafi asar le liya aur ab thora khul k saamne a raha hai
How does sinus affect with bed outside ?
Any doctor explain
yes, and so far that I have watched , she was every day in bed with him, cozied and proud that she was stealing other’s thunder by doing so
I am still to see when did she end up with Diggy
So you have started watching Splits.Kaise lag raha hai yeh show.Mein he bata deti ho so Diggy and Kashish's partners got eliminated in the show so they paired up with each other near the final.They were a power couple 