Maine koi naam bhi nahi liya tha uss din.... ab mujhe doubt hora hai, main actually kis baat pe block huwi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Maine koi naam bhi nahi liya tha uss din.... ab mujhe doubt hora hai, main actually kis baat pe block huwi
I think you just ran through the long rope given to you and Ajab interaction must have sealed the deal
on my case it was Tanu and @sharadrocks
Mai toh topper hun block game ki.
I think all these theories of abhira giving BSP or Armaan giving BSP individually is false…abhimaan work as a couple..and they are more important to each other than anybody else. Abhira is having this baby for Armaan so he can have his own blood family..and Armaan knows how important this baby is to abhira..he saw how scared she was when BSP wasn’t moving..so they are not going to give away their baby without the other one being aware… But Armaan is with rohit and we saw a scene of the 3 of them the other day..where rohit said he will love BSP and spoil him. So maybe the nurse gives Armaan the baby and he goes to abhira…then rohit comes there and breaks down in front of them’’and abhimaan as a unit will see how broken he is and hand him the baby,.saying..they know their baby is alive and well.. I hate even this horrible theory..🤦🏻♀️..I just want abhimaan to keep their baby and to hell with rohit, Ruhi and Poddars.. that psycho Ruhi killed her own baby by her negligence and rohit should not have let that psycho out of his sight ..as he knew how mad she is..😡
Aisa iraada bhi rakhti hai aap? ☹️
Originally posted by: elizamerin
Tanu I dint know that you love me so much.I asked for you you,you came
Han mujhe bahot saara Pyaar hai 

exactly if Abhira was Gen 3 heros daughter..Ruhi would get hated and trashed like crazy.. the only reason she’s getting any support is by default ..because Abhira was not the daughter of the original AbhiRa 😂😂Originally posted by: janecastle
You think htere's love for Ruhi bhabhi?
This same Ruhi used to get mocked as a child by the same people. Woh toh now she's the last one of a particular family. Toh usko defend karna is majboori.
Na na.. isse bhi bure iraade actually.. cos what I'm actually saying is Ur intentions on the show don't even matter.. I could even block people based on not liking their siggies.. cos that's how randomly we roll here 
I thought Ruhi was the main character who gets princess like treatment in the show. How dare anyone question that? 
Originally posted by: janecastle
You think htere's love for Ruhi bhabhi?
This same Ruhi used to get mocked as a child by the same people. Woh toh now she's the last one of a particular family. Toh usko defend karna is majboori.
Love toh bohot h 
Few days ago when Ab was driving in initial days of her pregnancy and felt dizzy she was called names and doing stunts, doesn't care for child, will be responsible for killing her own child and so much more had been said.
But now when didi performed a stunt 100 steps ahead then such posts disappeared.
On bts thread we pointed out Ab driving at that time was wrong and she could just take taxi. Now we are pointing out Ru's fault too. But still not claiming we are unbiased viewers.
Na na.. isse bhi bure iraade actually.. cos what I'm actually saying is Ur intentions on the show don't even matter.. I could even block people based on not liking their siggies.. cos that's how randomly we roll here
Aap toh phas gaye Harvey ke wajah se. 
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7